РАСПИСАНИЕ и РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ матчей
(I этап)
Ленинский район
Гимназия №8, ул. Хрусталева, 45
Таблицы результатов
Юноши
17 февраля
15:00 -- Гимназия №7 (2:0) СОШ №3

16:00 -- Гимназия №7 (2:0) СОШ №44
17:00 -- СОШ №3 (2:0) СОШ №44

18 февраля
15:00 -- Гимназия №1 (1:2) СОШ №14

16:00 -- Гимназия №1 (0:2) СОШ №38
17:00 -- СОШ №38 (2:0) СОШ №22

19 февраля
15:00 -- Гимназия №1 (2:0) СОШ №22

16:00 -- СОШ №22 (0:2) СОШ №14
17:00 -- СОШ №38 (0:2) СОШ №14

28 февраля
Матч за 1-е место
15:00 -- СОШ №14 (0:2) Гимназия №7


Девушки
26 февраля
15:00 -- Гимназия №8 (2:0) СОШ №22

16:00 -- Гимназия №8 (2:0) Гимназия №1
17:00 -- Гимназия №1 (2:0) СОШ №22

28 февраля
16:00 -- СОШ №38 (0:2) Гимназия №7

17:00 -- Гимназия №7 (2:0) СОШ №3
18:00 -- СОШ №38 (2:1) СОШ №3
Матч за 1-е место
19:00 -- Гимназия №8 (2:0) Гимназия №7

Гагаринский район
СОШ №54 имени Ю.А. Гагарина, ул. Героев Бреста, 16
Таблицы результатов
Юноши
22 февраля
14:30 -- СОШ №54 (2:0) "Бухта Казачья"

15:30 -- СОШ №54 (2:0) СОШ №37
16:30 -- СОШ №37 (2:0) Гимназия №24
17:30 -- Гимназия №24 (0:2) СОШ №54

18:30 -- Гимназия №24 (0:2) СОШ №58

26 февраля
14:30 -- СОШ №54 (2:0) СОШ №58

15:30 -- СОШ №58 (2:0) СОШ №37

29 февраля
14:30 -- СОШ №37 2:0) "Бухта Казачья"

15:30 -- СОШ №58 (2:0) "Бухта Казачья"
16:30 -- Гимназия №24 (2:0) "Бухта Казачья"
Девушки
20 февраля
14:30 -- Гимназия №24 (2:0) СОШ №29
15:30 -- "Бухта Казачья" (2:0) СОШ №29

16:30 -- СОШ №54 (2:0) Гимназия №24
17:30 -- СОШ №58 (1:2) "Бухта Казачья"
18:30 -- СОШ №58 (2:0) Гимназия №24

21 февраля
14:30 -- "Бухта Казачья" (0:2) СОШ №54
15:30 -- "Бухта Казачья" (1:2) Гимназия №24
16:30 -- СОШ №54 (2:0) СОШ №58
17:30 -- СОШ №54 (2:0) СОШ №29
18:30 -- СОШ №29 (0:2) СОШ №58

Нахимовский район
СОШ №16 имени В.Д. Ревякина, ул. Орловская, 15
Таблицы результатов
Юноши
21 февраля
14:00 -- СОШ №16 (0:2) Гимназия №5

15:00 -- СОШ №9 (1:2) СОШ №42
16:00 -- СОШ №50 (0:2) СОШ №16

25 февраля
14:00 -- Гимназия №5 (2:0) СОШ №50

15:00 -- СОШ №16
(2:0) СОШ №9
16:00 -- СОШ №19 (2:0) СОШ №42

26 февраля
14:00 -- СОШ №16 (0:2) СОШ №19

15:00 -- СОШ №50
(2:0) СОШ №42
16:00 -- СОШ №19 (2:0) СОШ №9

27 февраля
14:00 -- СОШ №19 (2:0) Гимназия №5

15:00 -- Гимназия №5
(2:0) СОШ №42
16:00 -- СОШ №9 (2:1) СОШ №50

28 февраля
14:00 -- СОШ №42 (0:2) СОШ №16

15:00 -- СОШ №19
(2:0) СОШ №50
16:00 -- СОШ №9 (2:0) Гимназия №5

Девушки
17 февраля
14:00 -- СОШ №27 (2:0) СОШ №50
15:00 --
СОШ №16 (2:0) СОШ №27
16:00 -- СОШ №19 (2:0) СОШ №50

18 февраля
14:00 -- СОШ №27 (1:2) СОШ №19
15:00 --
СОШ №16 (2:0) СОШ №50
16:00 -- СОШ №16 (2:0) СОШ №19
Балаклавский район
СОШ №25, ул. Драпушко, 4а
Таблицы результатов
Юноши
19 февраля
14:30 -- СОШ №25 (2:0) СОШ №33




Девушки
19 февраля
15:30 -- СОШ №25 (0:2) СОШ №33

25 февраля
14:30 -- СОШ №30 (2:0) СОШ №25
15:30 --
СОШ №33 (2:0) СОШ №30
Made on
Tilda